Active filters
Management of a Multicultural Workf..., H. Tayeb, Monir

Management of a Multicultural Workf..., H. Tayeb, Monir

Very good condition -A book that has been read and does not look new, but is in excellent condition. Don't have obvious damage to the book cover. No missing or damaged pages, no creases or tears, no underlining or highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins.
€18.01
More Management of a Multicultural Workf..., H. Tayeb, Monir
Inside: One Mans Experience of Prison by Hoskison, John Hardback Book

Inside: One Mans Experience of Prison by Hoskison, John Hardback Book

Very good condition -A book that has been read and does not look new, but is in excellent condition. Don't have obvious damage to the book cover. No missing or damaged pages, no creases or tears, no underlining or highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins.
€18.08
More Inside: One Mans Experience of Prison by Hoskison, John Hardback Book
Lloyds Bank Small Business Guide: 1996 Edition by Williams, Sara Paperback Book

Lloyds Bank Small Business Guide: 1996 Edition by Williams, Sara Paperback Book

Very good condition -A book that has been read and does not look new, but is in excellent condition. Don't have obvious damage to the book cover. No missing or damaged pages, no creases or tears, no underlining or highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins.
€18.06
More Lloyds Bank Small Business Guide: 1996 Edition by Williams, Sara Paperback Book
Capital Growth What the 2012 London Church Census Reveals by Brierley, Peter The

Capital Growth What the 2012 London Church Census Reveals by Brierley, Peter The

Very good condition -A book that has been read and does not look new, but is in excellent condition. Don't have obvious damage to the book cover. No missing or damaged pages, no creases or tears, no underlining or highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins.
€18.01
More Capital Growth What the 2012 London Church Census Reveals by Brierley, Peter The
Tackling Chronic Disease in Europe:..., Zentner, Annett

Tackling Chronic Disease in Europe:..., Zentner, Annett

Very good condition -A book that has been read and does not look new, but is in excellent condition. Don't have obvious damage to the book cover. No missing or damaged pages, no creases or tears, no underlining or highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins.
€18.10
More Tackling Chronic Disease in Europe:..., Zentner, Annett
The Bad And The Beautiful: Portraits of Hollyw... by MacNair, Jennifer Paperback

The Bad And The Beautiful: Portraits of Hollyw... by MacNair, Jennifer Paperback

Very good condition -A book that has been read and does not look new, but is in excellent condition. Don't have obvious damage to the book cover. No missing or damaged pages, no creases or tears, no underlining or highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins.
€18.08
More The Bad And The Beautiful: Portraits of Hollyw... by MacNair, Jennifer Paperback
Maya 4.5 Savvy, Kundert–Gibbs, J

Maya 4.5 Savvy, Kundert–Gibbs, J

Good condition -A book that has been read, but is in good condition. Minimal damage to the book cover.The majority of pages are undamaged might be with some creasing or tearing, and pencil underlining of text. No writing in the margins, no missing pages.
€18.02
More Maya 4.5 Savvy, Kundert–Gibbs, J
Maths in 5 Minutes a Day Age 9-10: Idea..., Collins KS2

Maths in 5 Minutes a Day Age 9-10: Idea..., Collins KS2

Very good condition -A book that has been read and does not look new, but is in excellent condition. Don't have obvious damage to the book cover. No missing or damaged pages, no creases or tears, no underlining or highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins.
€18.01
More Maths in 5 Minutes a Day Age 9-10: Idea..., Collins KS2
Working with Children and Young People: Co-const... by ODell, Lindsay Paperback

Working with Children and Young People: Co-const... by ODell, Lindsay Paperback

Very good condition -A book that has been read and does not look new, but is in excellent condition. Don't have obvious damage to the book cover. No missing or damaged pages, no creases or tears, no underlining or highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins.
€18.01
More Working with Children and Young People: Co-const... by ODell, Lindsay Paperback

Follow us on Facebook